Licensed to Portsmouth Northsea SC
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 31/10/2017 08:51 AM
                   PNSC First Chance Meet 2017 - 29/10/2017                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Naomi           10 Portsmouth N         3:04.72    2:53.51  
       39.39  1:22.67  2:08.55  2:53.51                                    
  2 Hickman-Hall, Lily        10 Portsmouth N         4:03.64    3:06.33  
       41.18  1:30.31  2:18.96  3:06.33                                    
  3 Russell, Emily             9 Locks Heath          4:00.00    4:23.34  
       56.60  2:03.37  3:14.62  4:23.34                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Melissa           11 Portsmouth N         2:33.56    2:32.58  
       33.62  1:12.68  1:53.23  2:32.58                                    
  2 Clinton, Olivia           11 Portsmouth N         2:45.40    2:35.36  
       34.62  1:14.50  1:54.84  2:35.36                                    
  3 Birkett, Victoria         11 Hamble Aq            2:53.48    2:54.26  
       37.71  1:21.40  2:09.00  2:54.26                                    
  4 Deem, Rosie               11 Gosport              3:25.83    3:14.76  
       45.70  1:35.73  2:26.52  3:14.76                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayling, Amelia            12 Locks Heath          2:26.58    2:26.70  
       33.95  1:11.33  1:49.15  2:26.70                                    
  2 Goddard, Grace            12 Locks Heath          2:33.54    2:31.32  
       34.09  1:13.88  1:53.76  2:31.32                                    
  3 Day, Mia                  12 Locks Heath          2:35.70    2:35.16  
       34.83  1:14.62  1:55.53  2:35.16                                    
  4 Mclaren, Amber            12 Hamble Aq                 NT    2:39.89  
       35.36  1:16.34  1:58.63  2:39.89                                    
  5 Russell, Abigail          12 Locks Heath          2:44.70    2:49.41  
       37.12  1:20.94  2:05.72  2:49.41                                    
  6 Evans, Libby              12 Gosport              3:17.09    3:10.39  
       43.63  1:32.76  2:23.30  3:10.39                                    
  7 Brown, Hannah             12 Hamble Aq            3:15.66    3:13.44  
       44.89  1:35.32  2:27.61  3:13.44                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallard, Bethany         13 Portsmouth N         2:21.00    2:19.72  
       32.95  1:09.05  1:44.85  2:19.72                                    
  2 Cooper, Madeline          13 Portsmouth N         2:25.06    2:22.01  
       31.85  1:08.15  1:45.86  2:22.01                                    
  3 Murcott, Eloise           13 Portsmouth N         2:21.21    2:26.40  
       32.62  1:09.81  1:48.23  2:26.40                                    
  4 Gueterbock, Freya         13 Portsmouth N         2:35.80    2:27.87  
       35.03  1:12.55  1:51.08  2:27.87                                    
  5 Pilton, Emily             13 WildernWaves         2:52.46    2:28.21  
       34.14  1:11.18  1:50.15  2:28.21                                    
  6 Critchley, Kelsey         13 Ryde SC              2:30.90    2:28.72  
       32.77  1:10.58  1:50.47  2:28.72                                    
  7 Southey, Harriet          13 Guildford Ct         2:31.72    2:28.79  
       33.78  1:12.02  1:52.11  2:28.79                                    
  8 Stirling, Ava             13 Portsmouth N         2:33.34    2:32.42  
       33.74  1:13.23  1:54.65  2:32.42                                    
  9 Neal, Allana              13 Gosport              2:40.19    2:40.28  
       35.43  1:16.69  1:59.02  2:40.28                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Churcher, Milly           14 Portsmouth N         2:20.28    2:19.57  
       32.54  1:08.41  1:44.69  2:19.57                                    
  2 Lamb, Shannon             14 Locks Heath          2:26.07    2:24.40  
       32.09  1:08.57  1:46.89  2:24.40                                    
  3 Elford, Louise            14 WildernWaves         2:34.32    2:31.23  
       34.89  1:13.42  1:53.59  2:31.23                                    
  4 Marx, Alexandra           14 Portsmouth N         2:27.89    2:31.73  
       34.05  1:12.99  1:52.94  2:31.73                                    
  5 Cook, Leah                14 Hamble Aq            2:38.32    2:33.50  
       34.78  1:12.89  1:53.40  2:33.50                                    
  6 Hinkley, Isabelle         14 WildernWaves         2:42.00    2:33.95  
       34.50  1:13.95  1:54.63  2:33.95                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Churcher, Faye            15 Portsmouth N         2:08.77    2:12.52  
       30.35  1:04.23  1:38.41  2:12.52                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Finlay            10 Locks Heath          3:30.00    3:09.79  
       41.80  1:29.04  2:28.49  3:09.79                                    
  2 Gayle, Christian          10 Portsmouth N              NT    3:50.33  
       52.05  1:48.07  2:55.66  3:50.33                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mumford, Joe              11 Dorking              3:00.83    2:57.04  
       40.56  1:25.79  2:16.57  2:57.04                                    
  2 Payne, Ethan              11 Portsmouth N         3:04.84    3:00.18  
       38.76  1:22.10  2:18.62  3:00.18                                    
  3 Spencer, Thomas           11 Gosport              3:10.69    3:03.87  
       39.15  1:24.73  2:22.33  3:03.87                                    
  4 Hantrais-Smith, Emile     11 Portsmouth N         3:21.84    3:09.34  
       42.79  1:34.29  2:27.29  3:09.34                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Jack              12 Gosport              2:50.46    2:46.16  
       35.78  1:19.03  2:09.85  2:46.16                                    
  2 Wiseman, Luke             12 Portsmouth N         3:27.20    3:05.33  
       40.45  1:26.65  2:22.60  3:05.33                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cawdron, Oscar            13 Portsmouth N         2:36.90    2:35.11  
       36.16  1:15.46  1:58.68  2:35.11                                    
  2 Larby, Thomas             13 Locks Heath          2:54.60    2:52.80  
       37.61  1:23.91  2:15.21  2:52.80                                    
  3 Battle, Lewis             13 Gosport                   NT    3:07.67  
       36.95  1:23.91  2:25.00  3:07.67                                    
  4 Beaudro, Joshua           13 Locks Heath          3:08.00    3:07.83  
       42.86  1:28.92  2:25.48  3:07.83                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fogwill, Andrew           14 Gosport              2:30.68    2:31.97  
       31.07  1:08.55  1:57.11  2:31.97                                    
  2 Coffin, Glyn              14 Portsmouth N         2:35.40    2:33.30  
       32.64  1:12.56  1:57.38  2:33.30                                    
  3 Stoop, Jan                14 Locks Heath          2:37.21    2:38.22  
       33.20  1:13.75  2:03.85  2:38.22                                    
  4 Light, Elliot             14 Hamble Aq            2:58.24    2:57.56  
       38.84  1:23.03  2:16.90  2:57.56                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muro, Marco               17 Portsmouth N         2:18.50    2:18.74  
       28.23  1:03.72  1:45.31  2:18.74                                    
  2 Edge, Alexander           15 Portsmouth N         2:21.84    2:19.92  
       29.54  1:05.55  1:46.82  2:19.92                                    
  3 Sheppard, Sam             15 Portsmouth N         2:23.88    2:25.25  
       31.38  1:10.19  1:51.83  2:25.25                                    
  4 Goodman, Alexander        26 Portsmouth N         3:15.24    3:18.71  
       41.39  1:35.99  2:35.33  3:18.71                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Hannah                9 Portsmouth N           50.50      47.63  
  2 Robinson, Naomi           10 Portsmouth N           48.36      47.90  
  3 Smithson, Abigail         10 BJSS                      NT      50.89  
  4 Hickman-Hall, Lily        10 Portsmouth N           57.61      52.54  
  5 Rolls, Lexi               10 WildernWaves           57.10      52.68  
  6 Stallard, Charlotte       10 Portsmouth N           56.79      52.95  
  7 Jones, Amélie M            9 Ryde SC                   NT      53.56  
  8 Malam, Annabelle           9 Gosport                56.72      53.97  
  9 Niziolek, Ellie           10 WildernWaves           54.80      54.04  
 10 Davis, Erin               10 Gosport                58.96      56.17  
 11 Orchard, Poppy             9 Gosport                   NT      56.74  
 12 Nagy, Orsi                10 Gosport                   NT      56.98  
 13 Cripps, Amelia            10 Gosport                59.69      57.85  
 14 Hill, Lucy                10 Hamble Aq                 NT    1:01.77  
 
Event 3  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Melissa           11 Portsmouth N           41.66      41.16  
  2 O'Connor, Emily           11 Havant & Wat           47.10      46.38  
  3 Clinton, Olivia           11 Portsmouth N           49.65      46.47  
  4 Waite, Ella S             11 BJSS                      NT      47.37  
  5 Deem, Rosie               11 Gosport                48.80      48.23  
  6 Messenger Cobo, Sofia M   11 Portsmouth N              NT      49.49  
  7 Cove, Leah M              11 WildernWaves              NT      49.98  
  8 Mowle, Verity             11 Portsmouth N           52.90      50.72  
  9 Reed, Hannah              11 Portsmouth N           52.76      51.02  
 10 Birkett, Victoria         11 Hamble Aq                 NT      51.82  
 11 Turner, Isobel            11 Gosport                59.00      52.37  
 12 Adolpho-Pugh, Jessica     11 Gosport                50.50      52.80  
 13 Robinson, Amber           11 Gosport                54.19      53.12  
 14 Elford, Emily             11 WildernWaves           58.55      55.07  
 15 Nichols, Jasmine          11 Portsmouth N         1:03.53      56.92  
 -- Roostaei, Hadiyh          11 Portsmouth N         1:00.34         DQ  
      7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands
 -- Sidhu, Ruby               11 BJSS                      NT         DQ  
      7.1 After the start or after each turn single fly kick not performed before the 1st breast
 
Event 3  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goddard, Grace            12 Locks Heath            39.61      40.77  
  2 Guyett-Smith, Collette    12 Portsmouth N           43.16      41.83  
  3 Smith, Lily               12 Portsmouth N           42.74      41.92  
  4 Malam, Zoe                12 Gosport                44.10      42.95  
  5 Adamson, Grace            12 Portsmouth N           46.86      44.87  
  6 Sutherland, Eva           12 Portsmouth N           51.40      48.15  
  7 Fogwill, Emily            12 Gosport                49.91      48.92  
  8 Nagy, Nelli               12 Gosport                52.68      49.94  
  9 Sajkowska, Julia          12 Portsmouth N              NT      51.49  
 10 Cotton, Jasmine           12 Portsmouth N           55.54      55.30  
 11 Brown, Hannah             12 Hamble Aq              55.64      56.84  
 
Event 3  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chalk, Ellie              13 BJSS                   38.00      36.85  
  2 Edwards, Mary             13 Locks Heath            39.60      38.86  
  3 Gueterbock, Freya         13 Portsmouth N           43.69      41.25  
  4 Fenwick, Megan            13 WildernWaves           42.06      41.35  
  5 Murcott, Eloise           13 Portsmouth N           41.88      41.44  
  6 Richardson-Fitt, Ella     13 Locks Heath            42.70      42.19  
  7 Richards, Leah            13 WildernWaves           44.05      43.32  
  8 Davis, Beth               13 Gosport                48.30      44.71  
  9 Southey, Harriet          13 Guildford Ct           45.31      45.44  
 10 Elston, Rhiannon          13 Portsmouth N           47.84      45.49  
 11 Bee, Jessica              13 WildernWaves           50.08      47.57  
 12 Ibrahim, Iman `           13 Portsmouth N         1:00.68      54.48  
 13 Cozens, Sofie             13 BJSS                      NT    1:00.87  
 
Event 3  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lazarov, Chelsea          14 Portsmouth N           44.05      38.76  
  2 Hinkley, Isabelle         14 WildernWaves           41.14      39.01  
  3 Jones, Tilly B            14 Ryde SC                40.84      39.51  
  4 Bassett, Gemma            14 Portsmouth N           39.98      40.29  
  5 Jarvie, Juliet            14 Locks Heath            41.59      40.64  
  6 Skeats, Charlie           14 WildernWaves           45.55      42.80  
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Kelsey             16 Gosport                43.00      40.64  
  2 Davis, Chloe              15 Gosport                40.75      41.08  
  3 Cruickshank, Mary         15 Croydon Amph           42.08      42.97  
  4 Wiltshire, Trinity        16 Ryde SC                45.07      43.86  
  5 Cogger, Charley           15 Ryde SC                48.63      50.29  
 
Event 4  Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Harry J         10 Ryde SC                42.31      42.24  
  2 Dollamore, Joe            10 Gosport                41.69      43.30  
  3 Kelly, Jacob              10 Portsmouth N           43.29      43.74  
  4 McCauley-Wright, Adam      9 Portsmouth N           47.69      44.19  
  5 Perry, Evyn               10 Portsmouth N           49.11      44.66  
  6 Arnold, Jamie             10 Gosport                47.44      46.92  
  7 O'Neill, Spencer           9 Portsmouth N           58.59      54.33  
  8 Sherrington, Jake          9 Portsmouth N           58.37      59.18  
 
Event 4  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Ethan              11 Portsmouth N           35.93      34.88  
  2 Bailey, Diarmuid          11 Portsmouth N           43.86      41.97  
  3 Valentine, Nathan         11 Portsmouth N           44.24      42.76  
  4 Purssey, Logan            11 Gosport                43.87      43.69  
  5 Underdown, Sonny          11 Portsmouth N           50.76      45.31  
  6 Snelgar, Luke             11 WildernWaves              NT      45.63  
  7 Adams-Donohoe, Mason      11 Ryde SC                46.86      45.74  
  8 Parkes, Theodore          11 Portsmouth N           54.22      52.23  
  9 Richardson-Fitt, Jacob    11 Locks Heath            51.60      54.08  
 
Event 4  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winter, Logan             12 Portsmouth N           37.54      36.65  
  2 Wiseman, Luke             12 Portsmouth N           39.36      38.88  
  3 Norris, Joshua            12 Locks Heath            46.50      44.01  
 
Event 4  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guyett-Smith, Cayden      13 Portsmouth N           34.17      32.80  
  2 Battle, Lewis             13 Gosport                41.06      40.21  
  3 Beaudro, Joshua           13 Locks Heath            39.70      40.41  
  4 Collins, Taylor           13 Locks Heath            43.90      41.50  
  5 Navarro-Barber, TJ J      13 Gosport                49.96      46.08  
  6 Parry, Thomas             13 Gosport                52.95      50.86  
 
Event 4  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fogwill, Andrew           14 Gosport                31.90      32.40  
  2 Stoop, Jan                14 Locks Heath            33.63      33.53  
  3 Coffin, Glyn              14 Portsmouth N           36.45      34.38  
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Daniel              20 Portsmouth N           27.57      28.69  
  2 Edge, Alexander           15 Portsmouth N           31.44      31.35  
  3 Sheppard, Sam             15 Portsmouth N           34.70      32.68  
  4 Carter, Jack              16 Ryde SC                33.49      32.91  
  5 Knight, Matthew           16 Portsmouth N           35.12      34.32  
  6 Purssey, Lewis            15 Gosport                35.45      34.91  
  7 Goodman, Alexander        26 Portsmouth N           46.37      45.86  
 
Event 5  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Naomi           10 Portsmouth N         1:38.37    1:32.63  
       45.40  1:32.63                                                      
  2 Oatley, Jessica           10 Portsmouth N              NT    1:37.69  
       47.71  1:37.69                                                      
  3 Hickman-Hall, Lily        10 Portsmouth N         1:48.02    1:38.67  
       48.41  1:38.67                                                      
  4 Stallard, Charlotte       10 Portsmouth N         2:00.43    1:55.28  
       56.02  1:55.28                                                      
  5 Day, Layla                 9 Locks Heath          1:51.00    2:03.87  
     1:01.56  2:03.87                                                      
  6 Russell, Emily             9 Locks Heath          1:58.80    2:20.56  
     1:06.87  2:20.56                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Melissa           11 Portsmouth N         1:20.76    1:20.05  
       38.44  1:20.05                                                      
  2 O'Connor, Emily           11 Havant & Wat         1:26.97    1:25.85  
       41.09  1:25.85                                                      
  3 Clinton, Olivia           11 Portsmouth N         1:25.78    1:26.16  
       41.41  1:26.16                                                      
  4 Mowle, Verity             11 Portsmouth N              NT    1:33.06  
       45.42  1:33.06                                                      
  5 Reed, Hannah              11 Portsmouth N         1:38.66    1:34.26  
       45.38  1:34.26                                                      
  6 Cove, Leah M              11 WildernWaves              NT    1:38.69  
       47.66  1:38.69                                                      
  7 Adolpho-Pugh, Jessica     11 Gosport              1:49.65    1:42.15  
       50.34  1:42.15                                                      
  8 Nichols, Jasmine          11 Portsmouth N         2:05.09    1:57.79  
       53.79  1:57.79                                                      
 -- Turner, Isobel            11 Gosport              1:55.08         DQ  
      6.5 Single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate turn or not performed immediat
       55.45       DQ                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayling, Amelia            12 Locks Heath          1:18.00    1:16.60  
       38.58  1:16.60                                                      
  2 Hill, Amy                 12 Hamble Aq            1:16.90    1:17.04  
       37.01  1:17.04                                                      
  3 Guyett-Smith, Collette    12 Portsmouth N         1:17.32    1:18.25  
       37.95  1:18.25                                                      
  4 Goddard, Grace            12 Locks Heath          1:15.93    1:18.72  
       37.41  1:18.72                                                      
  5 Day, Mia                  12 Locks Heath          1:18.90    1:21.60  
       38.90  1:21.60                                                      
  6 Malam, Zoe                12 Gosport              1:23.89    1:24.06  
       40.75  1:24.06                                                      
  7 Mclaren, Amber            12 Hamble Aq            1:28.41    1:24.69  
       40.70  1:24.69                                                      
  8 Sutherland, Eva           12 Portsmouth N              NT    1:25.26  
       41.40  1:25.26                                                      
  9 Smith, Lily               12 Portsmouth N         1:29.31    1:26.84  
       41.84  1:26.84                                                      
 10 Russell, Abigail          12 Locks Heath          1:27.90    1:27.64  
       42.36  1:27.64                                                      
 11 Adamson, Grace            12 Portsmouth N         1:31.48    1:30.09  
       44.26  1:30.09                                                      
 12 Evans, Libby              12 Gosport              1:41.84    1:40.40  
       48.27  1:40.40                                                      
 13 Brown, Hannah             12 Hamble Aq            1:46.33    1:44.54  
       52.37  1:44.54                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southey, Harriet          13 Guildford Ct         1:10.24    1:11.87  
       35.05  1:11.87                                                      
  2 Parker, Lydia             13 Hamble Aq            1:16.00    1:12.73  
       36.05  1:12.73                                                      
  3 Murcott, Eloise           13 Portsmouth N         1:10.40    1:12.93  
       35.48  1:12.93                                                      
  4 Chalk, Ellie              13 BJSS                 1:13.18    1:12.97  
       35.46  1:12.97                                                      
  5 Stallard, Bethany         13 Portsmouth N         1:18.00    1:15.01  
       37.01  1:15.01                                                      
  6 Gueterbock, Freya         13 Portsmouth N         1:14.76    1:15.92  
       37.47  1:15.92                                                      
  7 Cooper, Madeline          13 Portsmouth N         1:16.18    1:16.44  
       36.87  1:16.44                                                      
  8 Critchley, Kelsey         13 Ryde SC              1:22.65    1:16.46  
       36.81  1:16.46                                                      
  9 McCauley-Wright, Freya    13 Portsmouth N         1:23.99    1:17.55  
       37.35  1:17.55                                                      
 10 Richardson-Fitt, Ella     13 Locks Heath          1:22.55    1:21.86  
       39.09  1:21.86                                                      
 11 Neal, Allana              13 Gosport              1:31.53    1:27.11  
       42.38  1:27.11                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Churcher, Milly           14 Portsmouth N         1:10.85    1:11.76  
       35.53  1:11.76                                                      
  2 Lamb, Shannon             14 Locks Heath          1:12.80    1:15.83  
       37.00  1:15.83                                                      
  3 Elford, Louise            14 WildernWaves         1:20.27    1:18.87  
       38.41  1:18.87                                                      
  4 Mack, Emma L              14 Portsmouth N         1:20.16    1:19.81  
       37.88  1:19.81                                                      
  5 Marx, Alexandra           14 Portsmouth N         1:19.22    1:23.86  
       40.45  1:23.86                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Churcher, Faye            15 Portsmouth N         1:10.98    1:11.12  
       34.65  1:11.12                                                      
  2 Wiltshire, Trinity        16 Ryde SC              1:19.29    1:16.18  
       36.62  1:16.18                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dollamore, Joe            10 Gosport              1:55.47    1:39.44  
       46.26  1:39.44                                                      
  2 Theobald, Jamie           10 Gosport              1:54.81    1:50.62  
       50.97  1:50.62                                                      
  3 Nizami, Faisal             9 Portsmouth N              NT    2:03.77  
       59.41  2:03.77                                                      
  4 Sherrington, Jake          9 Portsmouth N              NT    2:33.44  
     1:12.17  2:33.44                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mumford, Joe              11 Dorking              1:30.65    1:31.71  
       43.40  1:31.71                                                      
  2 Hantrais-Smith, Emile     11 Portsmouth N         1:42.72    1:37.08  
       45.99  1:37.08                                                      
  3 Adams-Donohoe, Mason      11 Ryde SC              1:41.09    1:47.31  
       50.98  1:47.31                                                      
  4 Valentine, Nathan         11 Portsmouth N         1:49.67    1:56.22  
       52.92  1:56.22                                                      
  5 Underdown, Sonny          11 Portsmouth N         2:15.81    1:56.68  
       55.35  1:56.68                                                      
  6 Richardson-Fitt, Jacob    11 Locks Heath          1:59.80    2:10.55  
     1:03.34  2:10.55                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franckeiss, Elliott       12 Gosport              1:40.64    1:34.52  
       44.58  1:34.52                                                      
  2 Wojtasik, Maciek          12 Portsmouth N         2:05.72    1:37.51  
       44.93  1:37.51                                                      
  3 Mills, Leo                12 Gosport              2:13.22    1:51.06  
       52.08  1:51.06                                                      
  4 Norris, Joshua            12 Locks Heath          1:57.03    1:51.11  
       51.77  1:51.11                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cawdron, Oscar            13 Portsmouth N         1:19.50    1:18.27  
       37.50  1:18.27                                                      
  2 Guyett-Smith, Cayden      13 Portsmouth N         1:34.11    1:30.47  
       43.45  1:30.47                                                      
  3 Larby, Thomas             13 Locks Heath          1:29.53    1:30.64  
       43.06  1:30.64                                                      
  4 Roostaei, Malek           13 Portsmouth N         1:37.50    1:32.33  
       42.94  1:32.33                                                      
  5 Collins, Taylor           13 Locks Heath          1:43.40    1:41.11  
       47.36  1:41.11                                                      
  6 Beaudro, Joshua           13 Locks Heath          1:41.80    1:46.50  
       49.32  1:46.50                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Light, Elliot             14 Hamble Aq            1:31.63    1:29.98  
       42.40  1:29.98                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Sam             15 Portsmouth N         1:11.99    1:11.55  
       33.74  1:11.55                                                      
  2 Purssey, Lewis            15 Gosport              1:23.75    1:21.81  
       38.91  1:21.81                                                      
  3 Knight, Matthew           16 Portsmouth N         1:26.54    1:23.74  
       39.57  1:23.74                                                      
  4 Goodman, Alexander        26 Portsmouth N         1:49.68    1:46.79  
       48.84  1:46.79                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Naomi           10 Portsmouth N           35.95      36.17  
  2 Rolls, Lexi               10 WildernWaves           41.80      38.24  
  3 Hickman-Hall, Lily        10 Portsmouth N           38.51      38.26  
  4 Day, Hannah                9 Portsmouth N           38.10      38.51  
  5 Smithson, Abigail         10 BJSS                      NT      38.75  
  6 Jones, Amélie M            9 Ryde SC                   NT      38.93  
  7 Niziolek, Ellie           10 WildernWaves           38.82      40.94  
  8 Aris, Charlotte            9 Locks Heath            44.90      41.10  
  9 Malam, Annabelle           9 Gosport                41.07      41.23  
 10 Roostaei, Olya             9 Portsmouth N              NT      42.70  
 11 Morrow, Martha            10 Hamble Aq                 NT      42.71  
 12 Hill, Lucy                10 Hamble Aq                 NT      43.70  
 13 Cripps, Amelia            10 Gosport                45.18      44.32  
 14 Davis, Erin               10 Gosport                44.31      45.13  
 15 Nagy, Orsi                10 Gosport                50.56      47.25  
 16 Stallard, Charlotte       10 Portsmouth N           47.84      47.99  
 17 Day, Layla                 9 Locks Heath            47.00      48.96  
 18 Orchard, Poppy             9 Gosport                47.56      49.39  
 19 Stirling, Marna            9 Portsmouth N           55.77      49.44  
 20 Russell, Emily             9 Locks Heath            57.05      55.55  
 
Event 7  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Melissa           11 Portsmouth N           31.26      31.02  
  2 Clinton, Olivia           11 Portsmouth N           33.74      33.27  
  3 Birkett, Victoria         11 Hamble Aq              36.31      35.86  
  4 Reed, Hannah              11 Portsmouth N           41.24      37.27  
  5 Adolpho-Pugh, Jessica     11 Gosport                41.50      37.55  
  6 Waite, Ella S             11 BJSS                      NT      39.80  
  7 Deem, Rosie               11 Gosport                41.04      40.10  
  8 Buzzard, Hannah           11 Gosport                40.55      40.66  
  9 Elford, Emily             11 WildernWaves           41.16      40.81  
 10 Robinson, Amber           11 Gosport                46.59      42.10  
 11 Messenger Cobo, Sofia M   11 Portsmouth N           43.18      42.49  
 12 Roostaei, Hadiyh          11 Portsmouth N           44.27      43.43  
 13 Sidhu, Ruby               11 BJSS                      NT      47.54  
 14 Nichols, Jasmine          11 Portsmouth N           53.17      53.38  
 
Event 7  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goddard, Grace            12 Locks Heath            30.72      30.40  
  2 Ayling, Amelia            12 Locks Heath            31.65      32.06  
  3 Guyett-Smith, Collette    12 Portsmouth N           32.81      32.29  
  4 Malam, Zoe                12 Gosport                33.52      32.42  
  5 Russell, Abigail          12 Locks Heath            34.12      33.89  
  6 Mclaren, Amber            12 Hamble Aq              36.14      34.40  
  7 Fogwill, Emily            12 Gosport                36.66      35.13  
  8 Nagy, Nelli               12 Gosport                38.89      37.49  
  9 Cotton, Jasmine           12 Portsmouth N           44.43      43.91  
 
Event 7  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Madeline          13 Portsmouth N           29.97      28.96  
  2 McCauley-Wright, Freya    13 Portsmouth N           31.04      30.10  
  3 Stallard, Bethany         13 Portsmouth N           30.56      30.61  
  5 Murcott, Eloise           13 Portsmouth N           30.90      31.18  
  6 Edwards, Mary             13 Locks Heath            31.74      31.28  
  7 Critchley, Kelsey         13 Ryde SC                32.12      31.52  
  8 Stirling, Ava             13 Portsmouth N           31.31      31.65  
  9 Gueterbock, Freya         13 Portsmouth N           31.79      31.69  
 10 Wilson-Starr, Erin        13 Gosport                32.31      31.72  
 11 Fenwick, Megan            13 WildernWaves           32.12      31.79  
 12 Pilton, Emily             13 WildernWaves           33.20      32.01  
 13 Neal, Allana              13 Gosport                35.22      32.60  
 14 Richardson-Fitt, Ella     13 Locks Heath            33.44      33.38  
 15 Elston, Rhiannon          13 Portsmouth N           35.60      34.87  
 16 Bee, Jessica              13 WildernWaves           37.96      36.15  
 17 Davis, Beth               13 Gosport                38.22      37.98  
 18 Ibrahim, Iman `           13 Portsmouth N           44.97      39.02  
 19 Cozens, Sofie             13 BJSS                      NT      44.31  
 
Event 7  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jarvie, Juliet            14 Locks Heath            31.36      30.95  
  2 Marx, Alexandra           14 Portsmouth N           30.85      31.13  
  3 Jones, Tilly B            14 Ryde SC                32.22      31.25  
  4 Churcher, Milly           14 Portsmouth N              NT      30.64  
  4 Hinkley, Isabelle         14 WildernWaves           32.61      31.33  
  5 Lazarov, Chelsea          14 Portsmouth N           32.67      31.80  
  6 Elford, Louise            14 WildernWaves           32.10      31.81  
  7 Lamb, Shannon             14 Locks Heath            31.47      31.96  
  8 Cook, Leah                14 Hamble Aq                 NT      32.30  
  9 Skeats, Charlie           14 WildernWaves           34.04      32.88  
 
Event 7  Girls 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Rhyanna            18 Gosport                28.89      28.50  
  2 Davis, Chloe              15 Gosport                30.37      29.75  
  3 Wiltshire, Trinity        16 Ryde SC                32.48      31.33  
  4 Cruickshank, Mary         15 Croydon Amph           31.59      32.06  
  5 Cogger, Charley           15 Ryde SC                35.97      35.25  
 
Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Finlay            10 Locks Heath            43.70      40.64  
  2 Sheppard, Harry J         10 Ryde SC                47.05      44.45  
  3 McCauley-Wright, Adam      9 Portsmouth N              NT      46.06  
  4 Kelly, Jacob              10 Portsmouth N              NT      46.45  
  5 Gayle, Christian          10 Portsmouth N              NT      52.52  
  6 Sherrington, Jake          9 Portsmouth N              NT    1:14.34  
 
Event 8  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Thomas           11 Gosport                36.46      35.51  
  2 Payne, Ethan              11 Portsmouth N           39.03      37.95  
  3 Hantrais-Smith, Emile     11 Portsmouth N           43.17      41.55  
  4 Underdown, Sonny          11 Portsmouth N              NT      56.13  
 -- Parkes, Theodore          11 Portsmouth N              NT         DQ  
      8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously
 
Event 8  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halloran-Day, Henry       12 Portsmouth N           30.99      30.84  
  2 Arnold, Jack              12 Gosport                33.03      33.62  
  3 Carter, Joe               12 Ryde SC                35.86      35.10  
  4 Winter, Logan             12 Portsmouth N           36.63      37.78  
  5 Wiseman, Luke             12 Portsmouth N           38.35      39.39  
  6 Norris, Joshua            12 Locks Heath            48.00      44.85  
  7 Franckeiss, Elliott       12 Gosport                46.03      45.25  
 
Event 8  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guyett-Smith, Cayden      13 Portsmouth N           33.60      33.95  
  2 Larby, Thomas             13 Locks Heath            37.14      36.98  
  3 Roostaei, Malek           13 Portsmouth N           41.36      37.83  
  4 Battle, Lewis             13 Gosport                43.97      37.90  
  5 Collins, Taylor           13 Locks Heath            45.07      41.05  
 
Event 8  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoop, Jan                14 Locks Heath            33.20      31.42  
  2 Coffin, Glyn              14 Portsmouth N           31.70      31.66  
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Sam             15 Portsmouth N           29.50      30.23  
  2 Carter, Jack              16 Ryde SC                30.93      30.74  
  3 Goodman, Alexander        26 Portsmouth N           38.51      39.54  
 
Event 9  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Naomi           10 Portsmouth N         1:39.72    1:42.13  
       45.08  1:42.13                                                      
  2 Hickman-Hall, Lily        10 Portsmouth N         2:48.70    1:54.37  
       50.21  1:54.37                                                      
 -- Malam, Annabelle           9 Gosport              1:50.96         DQ  
      8.4 At turn or finish, touch not simultaneous or hands not separated
       49.81       DQ                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Melissa           11 Portsmouth N         1:19.40    1:20.51  
       37.79  1:20.51                                                      
  2 Birkett, Victoria         11 Hamble Aq            1:31.46    1:27.10  
       40.55  1:27.10                                                      
  3 Clinton, Olivia           11 Portsmouth N         1:36.55    1:33.48  
       42.26  1:33.48                                                      
  4 Buzzard, Hannah           11 Gosport              1:46.92    1:49.69  
       49.14  1:49.69                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayling, Amelia            12 Locks Heath          1:16.11    1:16.44  
       36.15  1:16.44                                                      
  2 Guyett-Smith, Collette    12 Portsmouth N         1:24.10    1:20.02  
       36.59  1:20.02                                                      
  3 Sutherland, Eva           12 Portsmouth N              NT    1:37.93  
       42.70  1:37.93                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Lydia             13 Hamble Aq            1:09.28    1:09.48  
       33.28  1:09.48                                                      
  2 Gueterbock, Freya         13 Portsmouth N         1:17.18    1:16.66  
       35.85  1:16.66                                                      
  3 Stallard, Bethany         13 Portsmouth N         1:15.20    1:16.89  
       35.53  1:16.89                                                      
  4 McCauley-Wright, Freya    13 Portsmouth N         1:24.33    1:17.03  
       36.62  1:17.03                                                      
  5 Chalk, Ellie              13 BJSS                 1:19.32    1:21.65  
       36.72  1:21.65                                                      
  6 Southey, Harriet          13 Guildford Ct         1:18.31    1:21.73  
       36.99  1:21.73                                                      
  7 Murcott, Eloise           13 Portsmouth N         1:18.80    1:22.06  
       37.08  1:22.06                                                      
  8 Stirling, Ava             13 Portsmouth N         1:29.97    1:23.03  
       39.38  1:23.03                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack, Emma L              14 Portsmouth N         1:13.77    1:16.27  
       34.98  1:16.27                                                      
  2 Bassett, Gemma            14 Portsmouth N         1:18.77    1:19.26  
       36.85  1:19.26                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Churcher, Faye            15 Portsmouth N         1:06.98    1:09.45  
       32.59  1:09.45                                                      
  2 Mills, Rhyanna            18 Gosport              1:11.62    1:13.15  
       33.88  1:13.15                                                      
  3 Mills, Kelsey             16 Gosport              1:20.84    1:21.41  
       36.72  1:21.41                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Finlay            10 Locks Heath          1:19.44    1:17.62  
       37.23  1:17.62                                                      
  2 Perry, Evyn               10 Portsmouth N         1:24.54    1:20.62  
       39.00  1:20.62                                                      
  3 Dollamore, Joe            10 Gosport              1:22.60    1:22.04  
       39.24  1:22.04                                                      
  4 Sheppard, Harry J         10 Ryde SC              1:22.54    1:25.01  
       40.65  1:25.01                                                      
  5 Kelly, Jacob              10 Portsmouth N         1:27.97    1:25.11  
       41.25  1:25.11                                                      
  6 McCauley-Wright, Adam      9 Portsmouth N         1:35.66    1:26.30  
       42.15  1:26.30                                                      
  7 Theobald, Jamie           10 Gosport              1:34.57    1:26.77  
       41.22  1:26.77                                                      
  8 Arnold, Jamie             10 Gosport              1:32.73    1:30.94  
       43.87  1:30.94                                                      
  9 Woodage, Sam               9 Portsmouth N              NT    1:34.96  
       42.48  1:34.96                                                      
 10 West, Dexter               9 Portsmouth N              NT    1:36.84  
       43.98  1:36.84                                                      
 11 Nizami, Faisal             9 Portsmouth N         2:12.66    1:38.99  
       48.13  1:38.99                                                      
 12 Sherrington, Jake          9 Portsmouth N         2:06.22    2:01.97  
       55.48  2:01.97                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Ethan              11 Portsmouth N         1:15.16    1:14.45  
       35.30  1:14.45                                                      
  2 Mumford, Joe              11 Dorking              1:15.16    1:16.00  
       37.14  1:16.00                                                      
  3 Bailey, Diarmuid          11 Portsmouth N         1:24.28    1:19.80  
       38.59  1:19.80                                                      
  4 Purssey, Logan            11 Gosport              1:29.05    1:20.93  
       38.79  1:20.93                                                      
  5 Valentine, Nathan         11 Portsmouth N         1:22.15    1:25.08  
       39.62  1:25.08                                                      
  6 Underdown, Sonny          11 Portsmouth N         1:48.14    1:30.47  
       43.57  1:30.47                                                      
  7 Richardson-Fitt, Jacob    11 Locks Heath          1:44.02    1:45.58  
       51.02  1:45.58                                                      
  8 Parkes, Theodore          11 Portsmouth N         1:49.54    1:48.35  
       50.86  1:48.35                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Jack              12 Gosport              1:09.28    1:08.35  
       33.47  1:08.35                                                      
  2 Winter, Logan             12 Portsmouth N         1:11.36    1:12.25  
       33.89  1:12.25                                                      
  3 Franckeiss, Elliott       12 Gosport              1:24.90    1:19.04  
       38.16  1:19.04                                                      
  4 Ibrahim, Dillan           12 Portsmouth N         2:01.68    1:42.57  
       47.41  1:42.57                                                      
 -- Wojtasik, Maciek          12 Portsmouth N              NT         DQ  
      4.4 Starting before starting signal
       38.06       DQ                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cawdron, Oscar            13 Portsmouth N         1:03.50    1:03.69  
       31.26  1:03.69                                                      
  2 Guyett-Smith, Cayden      13 Portsmouth N         1:04.90    1:04.33  
       31.46  1:04.33                                                      
  3 Battle, Lewis             13 Gosport              1:17.06    1:13.06  
       35.15  1:13.06                                                      
  4 Redpath, Michael          13 Gosport              1:20.63    1:13.32  
       36.15  1:13.32                                                      
  5 Roostaei, Malek           13 Portsmouth N         1:16.80    1:14.32  
       36.28  1:14.32                                                      
  6 Beaudro, Joshua           13 Locks Heath          1:14.90    1:16.25  
       36.34  1:16.25                                                      
  7 Navarro-Barber, TJ J      13 Gosport              1:28.12    1:21.96  
       37.93  1:21.96                                                      
  8 Parry, Thomas             13 Gosport              1:56.95    1:43.40  
       48.74  1:43.40                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fogwill, Andrew           14 Gosport                57.78      57.36  
       27.74    57.36                                                      
  2 Stoop, Jan                14 Locks Heath          1:03.64    1:02.55  
       29.94  1:02.55                                                      
  3 Coffin, Glyn              14 Portsmouth N         1:11.60    1:04.29  
       30.26  1:04.29                                                      
  4 Light, Elliot             14 Hamble Aq            1:08.57    1:08.70  
       33.03  1:08.70                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, William           17 Portsmouth N           56.64      54.98  
       26.51    54.98                                                      
  2 Lowe, Daniel              20 Portsmouth N           54.79      55.87  
       26.84    55.87                                                      
  3 Muro, Marco               17 Portsmouth N           56.50      56.14  
       27.10    56.14                                                      
  4 Edge, Alexander           15 Portsmouth N           58.39      57.83  
       27.72    57.83                                                      
  5 Carter, Jack              16 Ryde SC              1:00.84      59.07  
       28.63    59.07                                                      
  6 Sheppard, Sam             15 Portsmouth N           58.51      59.31  
       29.02    59.31                                                      
  7 Knight, Matthew           16 Portsmouth N         1:03.19    1:03.40  
       30.98  1:03.40                                                      
  8 Fruin, Joshua             15 Portsmouth N         1:13.39    1:12.56  
       35.08  1:12.56                                                      
  9 Goodman, Alexander        26 Portsmouth N         1:21.21    1:20.81  
       37.54  1:20.81